Fellows |
1961 | HOPKINS John Alan MA LLB |
1965 | MAYS Martin Joshua MA PHD |
1973 | RUBERY Philip Huson MA SCD |
1979 | ELLINGTON Charles Porter MA PHD FRS |
| MOORE Barry Charles MA |
1980 | DUFFETT-SMITH Peter James MA PHD |
1981 | EVANS Peter David SCD |
1982 | STIBBS Richard James MA |
1983 | MILLETT Paul Christopher MA PHD |
1984 | ADAMS William Mark MA PHD |
1985 | CLYNE Trevor William MA PHD |
1988 | PHILLIPS Catherine Lynette MA PHD |
1989 | VIRGO Graham John MA BCL |
| MCCOMBIE John Stuart Landreth MA PHD |
1990 | WALES David John MA PHD |
1991 | LEE Phyllis Chadwick BA PHD |
| ROBBINS Trevor William MA PHD |
| BRAY Sarah Jane BA MPHIL PHD |
1992 | BARRAND Margery Ann BSC PHD |
| WITHINGTON Stafford BENG PHD |
1993 | HANIFF Christopher Allim MA PHD |
1994 | SMITH Richard Michael MA PHD FBA |
| COLEMAN Nicholas BSC MB CHB PHD |
1996 | LEDGEWAY Adam Noel MA PHD |
| JAMES Ian Richard MA PHD |
1997 | THOMAS Roger Christopher BSC MA PHD FRS |
| LINTOTT Susan Elizabeth MA PHD |
2000 | BARBER Zoe Helen MA PHD |
| DUPèRE Iain David Jeffrey MA PHD |
| DEMOULINI Sophia BA MSC PHD |
| POOLE William Everitt BA PHD DPHIL RESEARCH FELLOW |
| ROBERTS Ian MA PHD |
2001 | BRAVO Michael Trevor MPHIL PHD |
| PRATT David Robert MA PHD |
2002 | BROWNE Judith Mary BA PHD |
| BEER Richard Daniel Stanhope MA PHD RESEARCH FELLOW |
2003 | TUROK Neil Geoffrey MA PHD |
| FORD Marijn Gerard Johannes MA PHD RESEARCH FELLOW |
| ODUDU Okeghene MA |
| FELDMAN David John MA BCL |
Honorary Fellows |
1969 | BRINDLEY Giles Skey MD FRS |
1970 | SMITH Sir Francis Graham MA PHD FRS |
| REES David SCD FRS |
| BOWETT Sir Derek William LLD CBE QC FBA |
| BURGEN Sir Arnold Stanley Vincent MD FRS |
1976 | NORTHCOTE Donald Henry SCD FRS |
1980 | BOWNESS Sir Alan MA CBE |
1982 | JENNINGS Sir Robert Yewdall LLD QC |
1983 | MAIR William Austyn MA CBE FENG |
1984 | VON MEHREN Arthur Taylor BS LLB PHD DJURIS(HON) |
1985 | BAKER Dame Janet Abbott MUSD(HON) LLD(HON) CH DBE |
1987 | HOWARD Alan Norman MA PHD |
1995 | MATHIAS Peter MA LITTD CBE FBA |
1996 | NUNN Sir Trevor Robert BA CBE |
1997 | BRADMAN Godfrey Michael |
1999 | BLAKEMORE Colin (Brian) DSC FRS |
| CARRINGTON Alan MA PHD FRS |
| GREGORY Richard Langton DSC CBE FRS |
| KEMP Martin John MA FBA |
| WATTS Sir Arthur Desmond MA LLB KCMG QC |
2000 | BOWRING Richard John LITTD |
| INGRAM David Stanley SCD |
| BLAKE Quintin Saxby MA OBE RDI FCSD |
| COLLINS Sir Lawrence Antony LLD QC FBA |
| JAMES OF HOLLAND PARK Baroness (Phyllis Dorothy) OBE JP FRSL |
2001 | KING Sir David Anthony SCD FRS |
| MELLERS Wilfrid Howard DMUS OBE |
2003 | WRIGHT Rt Revd Nicholas Thomas DPHIL DD |
| FLEET Stephen George MA PHD |
Emeritus Fellows |
1987 | BIRCH James Norman MA |
1988 | HOLBROOK David Kenneth MA |
1991 | GROVE Alfred Thomas MA |
| CARTER Patrick Lea MA PHD |
1997 | BLACKADDER David Andrew BSC MA DPHIL |
1999 | TOPPING Ian Bonar MA |
| RICHARDS Robert John MA PHD |
2001 | HARPUM Charles MA LLB |
Associate Fellows |
| Jeffs Julian MA QC |
| TUDOR-JOHN William MA |
Wilkins Fellows |
1999 | BRADMAN Godfrey Michael |
| DARLEY Julian Robin MA FENG |
| FRISCHMANN Richard Alexander BA |
| HEILMANN Flemming MA |
| HOWARD Alan Norman MA PHD |
| MAITLAND ROBINSON Joanna |
2003 | VERJEE Rumi MA |
Fellow Commoners |
1987 | RAWLE Timothy MA |
1994 | HILL Colin William MA |
1998 | HICKS John Geoffrey MA |
2002 | TAPLIN Richard Keith BSC MBE |
| BRYANT Nicola BSC (HON) |
| VINNELL Martin BSC(HON) PHD |
| MCEVOY Michael MA PHD |
| EYEONS Keith James MA MA(MM) |